ホーム > 吉祥寺本校月間スケジュール

吉祥寺本校月間スケジュール

2018年2月

SUN(日曜) MON(月曜) TUE(火曜) WED(水曜) THU(木曜) FRI(金曜) SAT(土曜)
     

1

12:00
中級クラス
18:00
Ka Welina

 

2 3
4

5

11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Relax Hula
14:30
Compe Kupuna
18:00
Ka Welina

6
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Hawaiian Music
19:00
All Wahine/Kane
7
10:00
All Wahine
12:00
中級クラス
16:30
Keiki
8
12:00
中級クラス
18:00
Ka Welina
9 10
11
10:00
Compe Wahine
11:30
Compe Kupuna
13:00
All Wahine
14:30
Tahiti
16:30-17:30
Ukulele
12
13
11:00
All Wahine
19:00
All Wahine/Kane
14
10:00
All Wahine
12:00
中級クラス
16:30
Keiki
15
12:00
中級クラス
18:00
Ka Welina
16 17
18
10:00
Compe Wahine
11:30
Compe Kupuna
13:00
All Wahine
14:30
Tahiti(Basic)
16:00
Hawaiian Music
19
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Relax Hula
14:30
Compe Kupuna
18:00
Ka Welina
20
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Hawaiian Music
19:00
All Wahine/Kane
21
10:00
All Wahine
12:00
中級クラス
16:30
Keiki
22
12:00
中級クラス
(12/21の振替)
18:00
Ka Welina
23 24

25

10:00
Compe Wahine
11:30
Compe Kupuna
13:00
All Wahine
14:30
Tahiti(Basic)

26
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Relax Hula
14:30
Compe Kupuna
18:00
Ka Welina
27 28

2018年3月

SUN(日曜) MON(月曜) TUE(火曜) WED(水曜) THU(木曜) FRI(金曜) SAT(土曜)
     

1

12:00
中級クラス
18:00
Ka Welina

 

2 3
4
10:00
Compe Wahine
11:30
Compe Kupuna
13:00
All Wahine
14:30
Tahiti

5

11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Relax Hula
14:30
Compe Kupuna
18:00
Ka Welina

6
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Hawaiian Music
19:00
All Wahine/Kane
7
10:00
All Wahine
12:00
中級クラス
16:30
Keiki
8
12:00
中級クラス
18:00
Ka Welina
9 10
11

12

11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Relax Hula
14:30
Compe Kupuna
18:00
Ka Welina

13
11:00
All Wahine
19:00
All Wahine/Kane
14
10:00
All Wahine
12:00
中級クラス
16:30
Keiki
15
12:00
中級クラス
18:00
Ka Welina
16 17
10:00
Compe Wahine
11:30
Compe Kupuna
13:00
All Wahine
14:30
Tahiti
16:00
Music
18
10:00
Compe Wahine
11:30
Compe Kupuna
13:00
All Wahine
14:30
Tahiti(Basic)
16:30
Music
19
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Relax Hula
14:30
Compe Kupuna
18:00
Ka Welina
20
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Hawaiian Music
19:00
All Wahine/Kane
21
22
18:00
Ka Welina
23 24

25

 

26
18:00
Ka Welina
27 28
10:00
All Wahine
12:00
中級クラス
16:30
Keiki

29 30 31

2018年4月

SUN(日曜) MON(月曜) TUE(火曜) WED(水曜) THU(木曜) FRI(金曜) SAT(土曜)
1
10:00
Compe Wahine
11:30
Compe Kupuna
13:00
All Wahine
14:30
Tahiti
16:00
Music
2
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Relax Hula
14:30
Compe Kupuna
18:00
Ka Welina
3
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Hawaiian Music
19:00
All Wahine/Kane
4
10:00
All Wahine
12:00
中級クラス
16:30
Keiki
5
12:00
中級クラス
18:30
Ka Welina
6 7
8
10:00
Compe Wahine
11:30
Compe Kupuna
13:00
All Wahine
14:30
Tahiti
16:30-17:30
Ukulele
9
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Relax Hula
14:30
Compe Kupuna
18:00
Ka Welina
10
11:00
All Wahine
19:00
All Wahine/Kane
11
10:00
All Wahine
12:00
中級クラス
16:30
Keiki
12
12:00
中級クラス
18:30
Ka Welina
13 14
15 16
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Relax Hula
14:30
Compe Kupuna
18:00
Ka Welina
17
11:00
All Wahine
13:00
Hawaiian Music
19:00
All Wahine/Kane
18
10:00
All Wahine
12:00
中級クラス
16:30
Keiki
19
12:00
中級クラス
18:30
Ka Welina
20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29
10:00
Compe Wahine
11:30
Compe Kupuna
13:00
All Wahine
14:30
Tahiti
16:00
Music
30

各教室案内 -class-